Supporters 2015-2016

The following generous supporters have graciously backed the TLTAPAC, which is an essential advocacy program at TLTA. The voluntary, non-partisan organization is exclusively dedicated to promoting the Texas land title insurance industry to members of the Texas Legislature and other elected officials. Join the club today by making a personal or corporate contribution!

2015-2016 Supporters
Personal | Corporate

Join the Club!

Personal Supporters

Corporate Supporters

Ambassador's Club
$10,000 or more

President's Club
$5,000-$9,999

Governor’s Club
$2,500 - $4,999

Statesman’s Club
$1,000 - $2,499

Capitol Club
$500 - $999

Lone Star Club

$100 - $499

Supporter
$20 - $99

One Hundred Percent Club
Recognizing companies with 100% employee participation
Leader
$10,000 or more

Partner
$5,000-$9,999

Friend
$2,500 - $4,999

Patron
$1,000 - $2,499

One Hundred Percent Club
Recognizing companies with 100% employee participation


Personal Supporters

These personal supporters have either contributed or pledged donations at the following levels.
Bolded names indicate those supporters who have made a Career Commitment . 

AMBASSADOR'S CLUB - $10,000 or more

Michael A. Barnett
Laura Beuerlein
E. Brent Bottom
Marian and Paul Cones
Jan Cox Dwyer
Gary S. Farmer
Bo Feagin
Daniel Foster
Jeremiah Lee Garza, CESP
Peter S. Graf
Mark C. Greek
Alex Harris
Parker Kennedy
William A. Kramer
Chris Leavell
Randy D. Pittman
Linda Pospisil
Mike Richards
William C. Shaddock
David A. Shuttee
Ward Williford

PRESIDENT'S CLUB - $5,000 to $9,999

Janine Barber
Patti K. Bonner, CTIP
Linda Brown
John P. Bruce, CTIP, NTP
John H. Duncan, Jr.
Jonathan Filgo
Bob Grubb
Brenda K. Hindsman, CTIP
David Kramer
Jeff Montgomery
Phyllis Mulder, CTIP
Kathy S. Nunn
Brian Pitman
John Wilson

GOVERNOR'S CLUB - $2,500 to $4,999

Patrick Beall
Rebecca J. Cotton-Osmon
Patrick F. Doyle
James H. Dudley, IV
Gerald Dunn
Nathan & Dru East
Bradley Elder
Brian Ficke
Celia C. Flowers
Celia R. Goode-Haddock
John A. Hay, III
Denise Holmes, CTIP
Bill James
Felicia Farnsworth Kallas
Mike Kevlin
Michael A. Knudsen
Michael D. Lang
Byron J. Lewis, CTIP
Roland Love

John C. Martin
Scott Martino
David McAllister
Karen McCarroll
Kim Minks
Michael Minnis
Carolyn Monroe
Dawn E. Moore
Greg Nix
J. Christopher Phillips
Steve Ramsey
Patrick M. Rose
Michael C. Savas, CTIP
Robert A. Schlanger
Scott Sherer
Marilyn Turner
Don Walker
Brianne J. Woltmann, CESP

STATEMAN'S CLUB - $1,000 to $2,499

Ginny Abiassi
Jordan M. Anderson
Matthew C. Aycock
Charles Badgett
Brian Baize
Ronald P. Boyce
Terry L. Carter
Kate Cheatham
Michael C. Cooper
Cooper Drenner
Amy Fisher
Teresa Frost, CTIP
Eddie Hall
Claire Lanham Hartman
Dinah Heilmann
Stephen A. Hester, Jr.
Jonathan Hooper
Mary Ann Howard
Chuck Jenkins
James A. Johnson
Rick Jones
Deanna King
Zana Bailey King, CTIP
Vickie Korenek
John Kulasa
Larry Lawrence
Ed Lester
William C. Lipsey
Lewis N. Little, Jr.
Michael J. Lucksinger
Scott Lloyd Luna

Derek Lynch
Molly Mallet, CESP 
Lloyd C. Martin
Bert V. Massey, II
Paul McNutt, Jr.
Leslie Midgley, CAE
Janet S. Minke, CTIP
Alan D. Monroe
Matthew W. Morris
Ben Murphy
Layne Newman
Walter Penn
Tonya Place
Brett Poston
Joey Prohaska, CTIP
Brad Rable
Jennifer L. Ramberg
Johnny Reitinger
Hurlene Savage
Ernestine K. Shanks
Marcus D. Shanks 
Tara Smith
Kim Sobieski
Brad Turner
Brett Alan Turner
Charlie Valdes
Frank Vandiver
Ken N. Whitlow
Ronald F. Yates

CAPITOL'S CLUB - $500 to $999

Janet Allen
Everett L. Anschutz
Donald L. Barley
Douglas W. Becker
J. Allen Berryman
EJ Brent, CESP, CTIP, NTP
David K. Brinkerhoff
Amy Burton
Doris Caston
Glenn Clements
Glen W. Cochran, Jr.
Ashley Cook
Baron Cook
Jennifer Cragg
Mike Cumberland
Vicki Dann
Jason Farmer
Laurie Ford, CESP
Rod French
Ben Gibbins
Dennis L. Gilmore
James L. Gosdin
Diane H. Green
Twila Grooms
Vincent Gurley
Daniel Hamilton
John Treadway Hammond
Janice C. Hataway, CTIP
David Hays
Gay M. Heavilin, CESP, CTIP
Laurence Henry
Curtis Hoffman
John Hollenbeck
DJ Horn
Geri Hosterman
Becky Houssiere, CESP, CTIP
John Hurley

Guy Robert Jackson
Julie Jensen
John Killea
Cynthia Kojak
Gary Lawrence
Jack Mahoney
Steve Mercer
Larry Molinare
Robert Morris
Kyle Rank
Brad Reitinger
Fred Schraub
Brenda Serafino
MaryBeth Shapiro
James P. Sibley
George Stablein
Devin Stone
Stephen R. Streiff
Judith Sullings
Lyn Sullivan
Vicki Summerall
Page D. Thornton
June M. Van Etten
Faisal Vellani
NolaAnn Waggoner
Randy L. Watkins
Steven M. Williams, CTIP
Lowell Wilson
Betty Winters
Mike Withrow
Mary Jane Zeigler

LONESTAR'S CLUB - $100 to $499

Brandi Abercrombie, CESP, CTIP
Karen Aboussie
Jeff Adams
Brigitte Allen
Dereck Allen
Becky D. Altemus, CTIP
Brenda Andel
Kathleen Arceneaux
Joel Armendariz
Karen Arthur
Carole Badgett
Jean E. Bailey
Brett Barbisch
Jamie Barker
Thea Bartley
Brandy Barton, CESP
Mark Batis
Carla Jo Bauer
Lisa Beard, CESP
Laurie Beasley
Andrea Bell
Carol Bellomy
Tom Berry
Lisa M. Beville, CTIP
Cynthia M. Bilbe
Diana Biscan
Jeannette Black
Richard Black
Steve Black
Sherry Bounds
James Bowmer
Ashley Boyd
Bob Brewer
Vistoria L. Brewer
Chris Brown
Kim Brummitt
Wendy Bryan
Charlene Burk
Karen K. Burnett
HelenAnn Busa
Graciela Cadena
Annie Cain
Jack W. Campbell, CESP
Joseph W. Campbell
Walter S. Campbell
Chris Cangelosi
David Carley, CAEP
Falon Carpenter
Jessica R. Carper, CPA
Lindsey Carroll
Tracey Cavin
D. Frank Chambers, II
Cory Cheatham
Ashley Chilcote
Garin Clark
Patrick Clark
Sarah M. Claunch
Jean M. Cochran
Beth Coffey
Diana Livingston Cole
Paul Cones
Lori Cordell
Rene Correa
Gail Couser
Edward Cox
Lori Cox
Charles Craig
Angel Crawford
Kelly Croxton
Brenda Crump
Marty D'Andrea
Elida Dandridge
Lynne Daves
Chad Decker
John DeLoach
Marilyn De Luna, CESP, CAEP, CTIP
Francene DePrez
George Douglass
Lisa S. Duffield
Penny Dulock
Craig Dunbar
Paige A. Dunlap
Lowell Dunn
D. Mark Dytrich
Daniel R. Elkins, Jr.
Deanna England
Gil Ernst
Becky A. Etter
Chase Evans
Jodi Fabry
Bill Fairbanks
Darlene Fairchild
Stephanie Farber
W. Morris Fine
Cheryl Finney
Brandi Fleming
Angela Fling
Chris Flynn
Ashley Foradory
Megan Fortune
Shari K. Foster, CTIP, NTP
Jeanette Fraley
Emily Froggatt
Errin Froggatt
Neel Fulghum, III
Carmen Furrow
Angele Gall
Kent Gamble
Paul E. "Eddie" Gammill
Martin Garcia
Melissa Garcia
Lisa D. Garrett
Ambrosio Garza
Ann Garza
Carla Gilmer, CAEP
Brian Glaze
Darlene Glos
Shannon Goldapp
Bruce L. Goldston
Margaret Gonzales
Russell Gonzales
Jennifer Goodrum
Shirley Govro
Nancy Grasshoff
Amy Green
David Griffin
Rebecca M. Hafner
Callie Hall
Janelle Hall
Janet Hall
Jeanne Hall
Susie Hall
Mindy Hallford, CTIP
Erica Hallmark
Toni Vance Halseth
John David Hammond
Marshall A. Harrell, III
Lisa J. Harris
Linda Harski
Craig Harwerth
Bill Hataway, Jr.
David Hatfield
Bethany Hawkins
Kathleen S. Hedge
Sam Henderson
Olga Hernandez
Dusti Herman
Kim Hesley
Neil Hethorn, CAEP
Steve Hightower
Cindy Hinson
Tom Hoekstra
Margaret Hollingsworth
Doug Hollowell
Theresa Holt
Deborah Holub
Randy Hopkins
Wendy Howell
Don Hughes
Frances Hughes
Betty J. Hull
Michelle N. Hulse
Taryn Hutson
David Ivey
Donna Marie Jackson
Cindy Jared
Corby Jastrow
Lynne Jennings, CESP
Genetta Johnson
Amy Jones, CESP
Janice Jones
Jeremy Jones
Scott Jones
Doug Jordan
Grace Joseph
Heidi Junge
Sandra Kachmar, CAEP, CTIP
Janet Sheffield Karr, CTIP
Lavonne Keith
Dustin Kellar
Heather Kelly
Sandi Kessler
Julie M. Kidwill
Whitney Kincaid
Karen King
Renee King
Rose King
Leigh Kirby
Michele Knight
Joe Kyle, Jr.
Natalie Landry, CTIP
Michelle Langdon
Craig Langford
Laurie Leenhouts
Bill Lehmberg
Brandi Lemons
Belinda Lentz
Dawn Marie Lewallen
Bruce D. Liesman, CAEP, CTIP
Stephen Lindsey
J. Brandon Linscomb
Sonny Livesay
Debbie Lopez
Ramona Lopez
Stephanie Lozano
Russell W. Luedke
Derek Lynch
Kylie Lynch
Mark Macejewski
Patrick Mann
Emily Mansfield
Bob Martin
J. Brian Martin
Kathleen Martin
Monica Martinez
Matt Martini
Stefanie Mathews
Carolyn Maupin
Kyla McClellen
Kim McConkey, CPA
Jay McKie
Patrick McMillan
Eric McNeese
Kary Mersmann, CESP
Mary Metz
Heather Michalsky
Monica Middleton, CESP
Sandy Mikusek
Marc Miller
Jay Milligan
Judy Ann Mills, CESP
Lynn Mills
Belinda Mitchell
Cathy Moeller
Debby Moore
N. Scott Moize
Denise Moody
Dawn C. Moore, CESP
Amy Morgan
Malcolm S. Morris
Beverley Morrison, CTIP
Pam Mosley
Amanda Mote
Ingrid W. Moursund
John Murphy
Sheila Murray
Grant Myers
Hannah Myres
Mike L. Neary
Brenda Nelson
Shannon Nichols
Brent Noble
Denise Nolan
Ron Noska
Janna Nutt
Kristi Olavesen
Patrick Opela
Shaadi Oreyzi
Thelma Padilla
Billye J. Paris
Allen Parker, Jr., CAEP, CTIP
Susan Patterson
Jimmy W. Peacock
Randy Pearson, CTIP
Dawn Phillips
Todd Phillips
Luke Pierson
Wanell Pierson
Brooke Pittman
Joseph V. Pizzitola

Allen Place, Jr.
Teri Potter
Karen Prevou, CESP
Sandra Provance
Phyllis Puryear
Kenneth Alan Quantie
Andy Quintana
Jack Rattikin, Jr.
Cookie M. Ray
Cynthia Rector
Ray Reece
Martha Reed

J. Don Reese
David Rhodes
Karen Rice
Aaron Rich
Tim Richards
Anne Richardson
William E. Rivers
Mark Rizzo
Bob Roberts
Mark Roden
Paul Rodriguez
Brittney Rogers
John F. Rothermel, III
Jane Rushing
Cary Russell
Tammy Russell
Stella Sailer
Carolina Salas
Leslie Salinas
Nadenne Sanchez
Stephanie Ramirez Sanchez

Rachel Samaniego, CESP
Zachary T. Sams
Joye Samudio
Candie Sandlin
Reagan Sansom
Steve Wayne Sapio
Andi Schaer
Ellen Schwab
Stephanie Seabolt
Mark Seaton
Randal Seewald
John Segrest
Tracy Smiley Shanks
Steven Andrew Shaw
Rob Sherman
Shay Sides
Sawyer B. Sikes
Susan E. Simmons
Mabel Murphy Simpson
Evelyn Sims
Susan Sims
Shanna Slimp
Emily Smith
Gordon S. Smith
Greg Smith
Phil Smith
Tiffany Smith
George Snead
Cheryl Southerland
Lourdes Spears
Wallace Spence
Ashleigh Spruell
David B. Stanfield, Jr.
Rhoda Stark
Krista Steele
Debra Holloway Stein
Jarrod Stephens
Joy Stokes
Joseph Stoutt
David Stutts
Liz Stutts
Russell Sugg
Carolyn Sunseri
Debra Sutton
Hugh Talton
Sharon Taylor
Stephen D. Taylor
Belinda F. Teague
Laurie Teston
Sharon Thomas
Susan Thomas
Dawn Thompson
Karen P. Thoreson
Carolyn C. Thornton, CTIP
Amanda Gibson Tidmore, CESP
Marjorie Tinnell
Suzanne Tinsley
Tracy Tisdel
Kim Tomme, CESP
Donna Townsen, CAEP
Mary Tran
Sam Trimble
Jay Turner
John Updegraff, Jr.
Patton VanVeckhoven
Jason Vasek
Billy Vaughn
Shannon Vaughan
Colleen Villarreal
Nancy Waggoner
Kerry Lynn Wakefield, CESP
Marcie Warnke
Larry Warren
Mike Watson
Brian J. Watts
Ross Weaver
Trisha Weaver
Joan White
Zachary White
Karen Whitlock
Ellen Wied
Tim Wieland
Erwin Wilbanks
Kaylee Willems
Michelle Williams
Jeannie Willis
Kami C. Wilson
Patricia A. Windle
David Wolff
Carlos Woltmann
Elizabeth S. Woodroof, CESP, CTIP
Joyce Woods
Richard Worsham
Gretchen Wright, CESP, CTIP
Marjie Wrigley
Terrie Yeatts
David A. Young
David C. Young
Karen A. Young, CTIP
Sheila Zabrycki
Marvin H. Zindler, Jr.


SUPPORTER - $20 to $99

Sunny Acosta
Cathy Adamek
Suroya Addison
Olga Aghabegian
Brandon Aghamalian
Oscar Aguilar
Jonathan Aguirre
Rebecca Akard
Kimberly Allbright
Deanna Allen
Janell Allen
Janet Allen
Katie Allen
Roel Alonzo
Annette Amaro
Rodney Anderson
Rebecca Andrade
Chelsey Armour
Karen Armour
Beatriz Arredondo
Erik Arredondo

Anne Atkins
Melissa A. Atkins
Deborah Auston
Sandi Bainbridge
Eric Baker
Jessica Baldonado
Angela Bankston
Jeff Barefoot
Mary Bates
Shonte Battle
Margaret Baucom
Tom Baughman
Tracey Becker
Kergin Bedell
Teresa Behrens
Morgan Bentley, CESP
Jackie Bienski
Daryl Bird
Debbie Blackaller
Lisa Blaha
Brian Borecki
Michelle Bosse
Dawn Bowers
Jeanett Bradley
Michelle Braselton
Christy Braun
Keaton Brickey
Marsha Britton
Cindie Brooks
Denice Brown
Diana Brown, CESP
Diana Brown
Don Brown
Jenifer Brown
Kelsey Buell
Jaimie Burks
Robin Butler
Teresa Bye
Cary Byrd
Lori Cahill
Charles C. Cain
Rui Cain
Elda Cantu
Isaac Cantu
Lyzette Cantu
Joan Carner
Ann Carson
Valerie Renee Carter
Gilbert Casares
Amanda Castanon
Veronica Castro
Irma Cavazos, CAEP
Olivia Chavez
Chris Claremont
Courtney Cochran
Kim Collins
James Connors, Sr., CAEP
Jeff Copeland
Veronica Barroso Corona
Glendy Coronado
Sharla Cortinas
Maureen Cory
Judy Couch
Leigh Anne Craig
James E. Crouch
David Crutcher
Ilse Curran
Kimberly Curry
Bob Daemmrich
John Daly, IV
Melissa Darden
John Davis
Paige Davis
Patricia Davis
Rose Dawson
Aaron Day
Suni Day
Theresa De Alejandro
Tina Delacerda
Noel De La Garza
Jana Dennis
Roshanda Denton
Melissa Diamond
Jessica Dickens
Renee Doggett
Nancy Alanis Dominguez
Nicole Dorman
Shannon Dossett
Ed Dowdy
Lloyd Draper
Kara Dudley
Stacey Dunn
Laura Dupont
Alice Duran
Charlene Earley
Mary Edwards
Ronald Edwards
Kristin Ellis
Tina Ellis
Jo S. Emerson
Cathy Endleman
Jacki R. English
Viola Espinoza
Alicia Esqueda
Carlos Estrada
Alisha Evans
Angela Falcon
Miguel Fernandez
Kim Fernea
Stacy Fisher
Jay Fitzgerald
Debbie Flores
Juan Flores
Victoria Flores
Joan Flynn
Wes Foerster
Alexis Mallory Foster
Daniel Foster, Jr.
Mary R. Franco
Cynthia Frazer, CTIP
Teresa Freudensprung
Elvira Fuentes
Carmen Galindo
Patricia Galindo, CTIP
Maria Gallegos
Kim Gambini
Vicki Gamez, CESP
Diana Garcia
Kathryn Garcia
Lina Garcia
Marcos Garcia
Martha L. Garcia, CESP
Valerie Garcia
Sandra Garza
Derrick Geitner
Dawn Gibbs
Nellie Gilbert
Cindy Gingrich
Jay S. Ginsburg
Teri Goldstein
Tennille Gomez
Carol Gonzalez
Cristy Gonzalez
Diana Gonzalez
Javier Gonzalez
Omar Gonzalez
Marisa Goodwin
Libby Grado
Brenda Graeber
Shelly Grahmann
Shannon L. Gray
Jessica Grealish
Keri Greer-Day
Terry Griffin
Lari Groff
Anna Guerra
Rosie Gutierrez
Jessica Haba
Jeff Halliburton
Shari Hamm
Michelle Hanson
Suzanne Hansum
Mona Harmon
Max Harris
Melissa Harris
Andrew Hart
Dan Hassen
Leslie Hassen
Jon Hathway
Sarah Hawkins
David Hays
Jayne Heckmann
Dinah Heilmann
Gregory E. Henderson
Ty Hendrick
Adela Hernandez
Hector Hernandez
Gracie P. Herrera
Sandra Herrera
Joe Herring
Alisha Herzog
Sarah Hester
Deana Hickman, CTIP
Curtis Hoffman
Charles Holleman
Tanner Holley
Melissa Holt
Sandy Honolka
Cynthia Hooper
Ashley Hoover
Charlotte A. Horst
Art Hostetler
Barbara Hughes
Catherine Huyck
Stephanie Calderon Ibanez
Glenda Jacobs
Elizabeth A. Jarvis
Wassim Jazi
Charlotte Jen
Brandi Jenkins
Kendall Jenkins
Janet Jimenez
Dillon Jimerson
Julie Johnson
Leslie Johnson
Mark Johnson
Renee Johnson
Catherine Jones
Jessica Jones
Matt Kachmar
Jacob Kapusta
Jackie Kelley
Lisa Kemp
Sam Kendall
Courtney Kerr
Jackie Kille
Christine K. King
Mike Koloski
Rebecca F. Kriegel
Laura Kroon
Suzanne Krupa
Gina Kufrovich
Stacey Kuithe
Natalie Lancaster
Kevin Langton
Lorena Lara
John Ledbetter
Amy Lee
Kim Lee
Kylee Leighton
Lynn Leising-Aguirre
Jennifer Lewis
Andrea Liberatore
Annette Liendo
Jennie Little
Jeremy Llewellyn
Laura Lovejoy
Misty Lowry
Nathan Lowry
Erica Luna
Jim Luong
Gayle Lynch
Gregory M. Lyssy
Tammy Maddox-Meier
Cynthia Madole
Josefina Maldonado
Charles J. Marino, CTIP
Erica Martin
Heidi Martinez
Melissa Martinez
Nancy Massaro
Briana Mayhall
Mary E. McCollum
Buzz McCray
Jennifer McDaniel
Tina McDonald
Kelly McGinley
Nicole McGuyer
Tracy McMahon
Michael McMillan
Deanna McNeil
Michael Merritt
Richard L. Miller
Russel L. Miller
Luz Molina
Mike Molina
Veronica Molina
Daniela Montemayor Hernandez
Jill Montgomery
Barbara Montoya
Audrey Moore
Sonja Moore
Tracy Mora
Brian Morales
Cindy Morales
Luis F. Morales
Macy Morris
Terri Morrison
Bud Moscony
Ame Moss
Kellie Moua
Rachel Muennink
Manuel Munoz
Vickie Murden
Renne Murphy
CJ Mytych
Tania Nassri
Luisa Fernanda Nava
Janette A. Neely
Meredith Neill
Kay Nettles
James Nicely
Ruby Nixon
David Norris
Nancy Norris-Wall
Brig North
R. Wayne Norton
Herlinda Obregon
Zulema Ochoa
Danielle Olivas
Patricia Ortiz
Toni Osborn
Susan Outon
Anna Owen
Idaly Pacheco
Grace Paris
Martha A. Parker
Pete Pearson
Danya Peden
Phillip Pense
Anna Peralez
Anthony Perez
Heather Perez
Ashlee Pfeiffer, CESP
Debbie Piemonte
Cindy Pittman
Nita Pittman
Lorrie Ann Pogue
Victoria Pool
Jennifer Pospisil, CESP
Joseph M. Poteet
Patricia Potter
Janine Powell
Jennifer Price
Mona Price
Rosie Prieto
Angela D. Privitt
Thomas E. Prohaska
Erica Rabalais
Michele Ramirez
Susan Ramirez
Jennifer Ramos
Gerry Ramsey
TyVonna Rayford
Matthew D. Reass
Richard M. Reass
Donna L. Redden
Jennifer L. Reding
Marsha Reed
Sharon Reed
Jean Reneau
Kathy Reyes
Michelle Rhodes
Debbie Richey
Jennifer Riley
Martin Ripoll
Kimmi Rivera
Ryan Riyad
Patricia J. Roach
Courtney Roberson
Jessica Rodrick
Edna Rodriguez
Nelda Rodiguez
Rebeca Rodiguez
Yolanda Rodriguez
Rose Romero
Maria Ruiz
Theresa Ruiz
Belia Saenz
Nilda Salas
Brandi Sanchez
Clay Sanchez
Michelle Sanchez
Donna D. Schumann
Mark Scott
Rae Nell Scroggs
Carolyn Sebbert
Roxanne Segura
Cynthia L. Seidel
Tammi Sewell
Ray Shahan
Lynda Sharp
Lee Roy Shears
Rachel Shields
Brooke Shimkus
Lorraine Sierra
Lorene Adell Sikes, CAEP
Jason Silva
Rhonda Simmons
Sharon Sims
Nicole Sitka
Chuck Sivess
Courtney Slater
Channing Slusher
Jennifer Slusher
Tammy Smart
Danielle Smith
Jason Smith
Melanie D. Smith
Patricia Z. Smith
Victoria Smith
Brenda Solis
Christina Solis
Terri Spann
Curt Sprabeary
Liz Stanfield
Jessica Steenbergen
Beverley Stone
Terry Lee Story
Cora Stracener
Kyle Strucely
Laurel B. Stuckey
Rochelle Sula
Ashlee Sullivan
Rosetta Sullivan
Stephanie Summers
Jolene Sutton
Cheri Rae Swanson
Brian Swire
Amanda Taylor
Gina Marie Taylor
Lee Ann Taylor
Lucy Teran
Lara W. Thompson
Cynthia Thorell-Randall
Alexis Thornton
Wade Thunhorst
Zita Tijerina
Syndi Tolliver
Dolly Torres
Eduardo Torres
Karin Townsend
Annie Tran
Brian Trettel
Missy Trubatisky
Liz Tucker
Jana Tuller
Dedra A. Turner
Lauren Turner
Missy Utz
Susan Valdez
Steven Van Buren
Dana Vann
Michele Vannostran
Felix Vargas, Jr.
Kristina Vargas, CTIP
Ruby Vasquez
Patricia Vela
Gerardo Venegas
Veronica Vergara
Brenda Vidal
Rebecca Villa
Treva Vines
Peggy Walker
Larae Ward
Suzanne Ward, CTIP
Tina Watson
Kim Watts
Tracey Webb, CPA
Mike Weber
Annalisa Wegner
Cecilia Wegner
KC West
Susan West
Brandi Wheeler
Ashton White
Brenda Willems
Barbara Williams
Keith Williams
Holly Willie
Bob Willis, CAEP
Ginger Wilson
Marsha Wilson
Gabriel Winslow
Patti Wohlgemuth
Craig S. Woodring
Amber Work
Ellie Wren
David Yarbrough
Carmen Youngblood
Evan Zanic

Corporate Supporters

AA Davis Title, LLC
Aggieland Title Company
Allegiance Title Company
Alliant National Title Insurance Company
All Texas Title, Inc.
American Abstract & Title Co., Inc.
American Guaranty Title, LLC
A.O. Thompson Abstract Co., Inc.
Attorney's Title Company of Henderson County
Austin Title Company
Bay Area Title Services, LLC
Beall Abstract and Title Company, Inc.  
Big Country Title
BNT of Texas, LLC
Brazos Title, LLC
Central Texas Land Titles, Inc. 
Clear Titles of Mason
Corridor Title, LLC 
Coryell County Land & Abstract Company 
Cross Timbers Title Company, Inc.
Del Rio Title Company 
Document Processing Solutions, Inc.
Ed Hill & Company, CPAs, LLC
Ellis County Abstract & Title Company, Inc.
First Land Title, LLC Dba Community Title
First National Title Insurance Company 
First Republic Title, LLC
Flowers-McDowell Abstract Co.
Freedom Title 
Freestone County Title Company
Guardian Title Company, Inc. 
HA&W ComplianceSuccess Program
Hill Country Title Co. 
Hill Country Titles, Inc.
Homeland TItle
Independence Title
Integrity Title Company, LLC
Integrity Title Records, Ltd. LLP 
Ishmael Law Firm, P.C.
Kendall County Abstract Company  
Kensington Vanguard National Land Services of TX, LLC
Kerr County Abstract & Title Co., Ltd.
Key Title Group 
King Abstract Company
Kleberg County Title Co.
Knox County Abstract Company, Inc.
Lampasas County Abstract Co.
Land Services Title of Texas 
Lawyers Title Company of Brazos County 
Lone Star Abstract & Title Co., Inc.  
Lone Star Title Company of El Paso
Menard Title and Abstract Co., Inc. 
Mid-Coast Title Company, Inc.  
Moursund Land Titles, Inc. 
Navasota Abstract & Title Company, Inc.
North American Title Insurance Company 
North Texas Title of Hunt, Inc. 
Orange Coast Title of Texas
Polk County Abstract, Inc. 
Professional Land Title Company
RamQuest, Inc.
Reagan County Abstract & Title Company
Reltco, Inc.
RynohLive 
Sabine Title Company 
San Jacinto Title Services of Texas, LLC 
Security Title
Service Title Company
South Plains Abstract Company
Southwest Abstract Company, Inc.
Stone Title Company, Inc.
Surety Title Co.
Susan B. Strickland, Attorney
TexasFile, LLC 
Texas Premier Title 
Texas Regional Title 
Title & Escrow of Texas, Inc. 
Title Houston Holdings
Title Resources, LLC
Toledo Bend Title 
Twin City Title 
University Title Company
Valley Land Title Co. 
W.W. Howeth Title Co. 
Western Title Company
Western Title of Bandera, Inc.
Wintergarden Abstract & Guaranty Co., Inc.
Yoakum County Abstract Company
Young Title Company, Inc.