Supporters

  The following generous supporters have graciously backed the TLTAPAC, which is an essential advocacy program at TLTA. The voluntary, non-partisan organization is exclusively dedicated to promoting the Texas land title insurance industry to members of the Texas Legislature and other elected officials.

Join the club today by making a personal or corporate contribution!

View last year’s TLTAPAC supporters here.
Updated as of 7.13.16

Corporate Supporters
AA Davis Title, LLC   Lampasas County Abstract Co.
Aggieland Title Company   Land Services Title of Texas 
Allegiance Title Company  Lawyers Title Company of Brazos County 
Alliant National Title Insurance Company    Lone Star Abstract & Title Co., Inc.  
All Texas Title, Inc.
Lone Star Title Company of El Paso
American Abstract & Title Co., Inc.   Menard Title and Abstract Co., Inc. 
American Guaranty Title, LLC  Mid-Coast Title Company, Inc.  
A.O. Thompson Abstract Co., Inc.   Moursund Land Titles, Inc. 
Attorney's Title Company of Henderson County  Navasota Abstract & Title Company, Inc.
Austin Title Company
North American Title Insurance Company 
Bay Area Title Services, LLC
North Texas Title of Hunt, Inc. 
Beall Abstract and Title Company, Inc.  
Orange Coast Title of Texas
Big Country Title
Polk County Abstract, Inc. 
BNT of Texas, LLC
Professional Land Title Company
Brazos Title, LLC
RamQuest, Inc.
Central Texas Land Titles, Inc. 
Reagan County Abstract & Title Company
Clear Titles of Mason Reltco, Inc.
Corridor Title, LLC  RynohLive 
Coryell County Land & Abstract Company 
Sabine Title Company 
Cross Timbers Title Company, Inc.
San Jacinto Title Services of Texas, LLC 
Del Rio Title Company 
Security Title
Document Processing Solutions, Inc.  
Service Title Company
Ed Hill & Company, CPAs, LLC
South Plains Abstract Company
Ellis County Abstract & Title Company, Inc.
Southwest Abstract Company, Inc.
First Land Title, LLC Dba Community Title
Stone Title Company, Inc.
First National Title Insurance Company  Surety Title Co.  
First Republic Title, LLC
Susan B. Strickland, Attorney
Flowers-McDowell Abstract Co.
TexasFile, LLC 
Freedom Title 
Texas Premier Title 
Freestone County Title Company
Texas Regional Title 
Guardian Title Company, Inc.  Title & Escrow of Texas, Inc. 
HA&W ComplianceSuccess Program
Title Houston Holdings
Hill Country Title Co. 
Title Resources, LLC
Hill Country Titles, Inc.
Toledo Bend Title 
Homeland TItle Twin City Title 
Independence Title
University Title Company
Integrity Title Company, LLC
Valley Land Title Co. 
Integrity Title Records, Ltd. LLP 
W.W. Howeth Title Co. 
Ishmael Law Firm, P.C.
Western Title Company
Kendall County Abstract Company  
Western Title of Bandera, Inc.
Kensington Vanguard National Land Services of TX, LLC
Wintergarden Abstract & Guaranty Co., Inc.
Kerr County Abstract & Title Co., Ltd.
Yoakum County Abstract Company
Key Title Group 
Young Title Company, Inc.
King Abstract Company

Kleberg County Title Co.  

Knox County Abstract Company, Inc.  
 
   
Personal Supporters
These personal supporters have either contributed or pledged donations at the following levels.
Bolded names indicate those supporters who have made a Career Commitment.
   
AMBASSADOR'S CLUB - $10,000 or more
 
Michael A. Barnett Alex Harris
Laura Beuerlein Parker Kennedy
E. Brent Bottom William A. Kramer
Marian and Paul Cones Chris Leavell 
Jan Cox Dwyer Randy D. Pittman 
Gary S. Farmer
Linda Pospisil
Bo Feagin
Mike Richards
Daniel Foster 
William C. Shaddock 
Jeremiah Lee Garza, CESP  
David A. Shuttee
Peter S. Graf
Ward Williford
Mark C. Greek

   
PRESIDENT'S CLUB - $5,000 to $9,999
 
Janine Barber Brenda K. Hindsman, CTIP
Patti K. Bonner, CTIP David Kramer
Linda Brown
Jeff Montgomery
John P. Bruce, CTIP, NTP Phyllis Mulder, CTIP
John H. Duncan, Jr.
Kathy S. Nunn
Jonathan Filgo
Brian Pitman
Bob Grubb John Wilson
   
GOVERNOR'S CLUB - $2,500 to $4,999 

Patrick Beall  John C. Martin 
Rebecca J. Cotton-Osmon Scott Martino
Patrick F. Doyle 
David McAllister
James H. Dudley, IV
Karen McCarroll
Gerald Dunn Kim Minks 
Nathan & Dru East   Michael Minnis 
Bradley Elder
Carolyn Monroe
Brian Ficke 
Dawn E. Moore
Celia C. Flowers
Greg Nix
Celia R. Goode-Haddock   J. Christopher Phillips 
John A. Hay, III
Steve Ramsey
Denise Holmes, CTIP
Patrick M. Rose 
Bill James Michael C. Savas, CTIP
Felicia Farnsworth Kallas Robert A. Schlanger
Mike Kevlin   Scott Sherer 
Michael A. Knudsen
Marilyn Turner
Michael D. Lang
Don Walker
Byron J. Lewis, CTIP
Brianne J. Woltmann, CESP
Roland Love



   
STATESMAN'S CLUB - $1,000 to $2,499

Ginny Abiassi 
Lloyd C. Martin 
Jordan M. Anderson 
Bert V. Massey, II
Matthew C. Aycock Paul McNutt, Jr. 
Charles Badgett
Leslie Midgley, CAE 
Brian Baize
Janet S. Minke, CTIP 
Ronald P. Boyce
Alan D. Monroe 
Terry L. Carter
Matthew W. Morris  
Kate Cheatham
Ben Murphy
Michael C. Cooper
Layne Newman 
Cooper Drenner
Walter Penn
Amy Fisher Tonya Place
Teresa Frost, CTIP
Brett Poston 
Eddie Hall  
Joey Prohaska, CTIP
Claire Lanham Hartman
Brad Rable
Dinah Heilmann
Jennifer L. Ramberg 
Stephen A. Hester, Jr. 
Johnny Reitinger 
Jonathan Hooper 
Hurlene Savage 
Mary Ann Howard 
Ernestine K. Shanks 
Chuck Jenkins 
Marcus D. Shanks   
James A. Johnson
Tara Smith
Rick Jones
Kim Sobieski 
Deanna King
Brad Turner 
Zana Bailey King, CTIP
Brett Alan Turner
Vickie Korenek  Charlie Valdes 
John Kulasa
Frank Vandiver
Larry Lawrence 
Ken N. Whitlow
Ed Lester
Ronald F. Yates
William C. Lipsey   
Lewis N. Little, Jr.

Michael J. Lucksinger

Scott Lloyd Luna   
Derek Lynch  
Molly Mallet, CESP 

   
CAPITOL CLUB - $500 to $999

Janet Allen
Guy Robert Jackson
Everett L. Anschutz
Julie Jensen
Donald L. Barley 
John Killea 
Douglas W. Becker
Cynthia Kojak 
J. Allen Berryman  Gary Lawrence
EJ Brent, CESP, CTIP, NTP
Jack Mahoney
David K. Brinkerhoff Steve Mercer
Amy Burton 
Larry Molinare
Doris Caston Robert Morris
Glenn Clements
Kyle Rank
Glen W. Cochran, Jr. 
Brad Reitinger
Ashley Cook 
Fred Schraub
Baron Cook
Brenda Serafino 
Jennifer Cragg  MaryBeth Shapiro 
Mike Cumberland 
James P. Sibley 
Vicki Dann  George Stablein 
Jason Farmer
Devin Stone
Laurie Ford, CESP
Stephen R. Streiff
Rod French  Judith Sullings
Ben Gibbins
Lyn Sullivan
Dennis L. Gilmore
Vicki Summerall
James L. Gosdin
Page D. Thornton
Diane H. Green
June M. Van Etten
Twila Grooms  Faisal Vellani
Vincent Gurley
NolaAnn Waggoner
Daniel Hamilton
Randy L. Watkins
John Treadway Hammond  Steven M. Williams, CTIP
Janice C. Hataway, CTIP
Lowell Wilson
David Hays
Betty Winters
Gay M. Heavilin, CESP, CTIP
Mike Withrow
Laurence Henry
Mary Jane Zeigler
Curtis Hoffman

John Hollenbeck

DJ Horn

Geri Hosterman

Becky Houssiere, CESP, CTIP

John Hurley  
   
LONESTAR CLUB - $100 to $499

Brandi Abercrombie, CESP, CTIP
Mark Macejewski
Karen Aboussie  Patrick Mann
Jeff Adams Emily Mansfield
Brigitte Allen Bob Martin 
Dereck Allen
J. Brian Martin
Becky D. Altemus, CTIP
Kathleen Martin
Brenda Andel
Monica Martinez
Kathleen Arceneaux  Matt Martini
Joel Armendariz  Stefanie Mathews
Karen Arthur
Carolyn Maupin
Carole Badgett Kyla McClellen 
Jean E. Bailey
Kim McConkey, CPA
Brett Barbisch
Jay McKie 
Jamie Barker Patrick McMillan
Thea Bartley Eric McNeese 
Brandy Barton, CESP
Kary Mersmann, CESP
Mark Batis
Mary Metz
 Carla Jo Bauer Heather Michalsky  
Lisa Beard, CESP Monica Middleton, CESP
Laurie Beasley  Sandy Mikusek  
Andrea Bell  Marc Miller 
Carol Bellomy
Jay Milligan
Tom Berry Judy Ann Mills, CESP
Lisa M. Beville, CTIP
Lynn Mills 
 Cynthia M. Bilbe Belinda Mitchell
Diana Biscan  Cathy Moeller
Jeannette Black 
Debby Moore
Richard Black
N. Scott Moize
Steve Black
Denise Moody  
Sherry Bounds
Dawn C. Moore, CESP 
James Bowmer  Amy Morgan
Ashley Boyd Malcolm S. Morris
Bob Brewer  Beverley Morrison, CTIP
Vistoria L. Brewer 
Pam Mosley 
Chris Brown 
Amanda Mote 
Kim Brummitt  Ingrid W. Moursund
Wendy Bryan  John Murphy
Charlene Burk Sheila Murray 
Karen K. Burnett Grant Myers
HelenAnn Busa Hannah Myres
Graciela Cadena 
Mike L. Neary 
Annie Cain Brenda Nelson
Jack W. Campbell, CESP Shannon Nichols
Joseph W. Campbell 
Brent Noble
Walter S. Campbell
Denise Nolan
Chris Cangelosi
Ron Noska
David Carley, CAEP  Janna Nutt
Falon Carpenter
Kristi Olavesen
Jessica R. Carper, CPA Patrick Opela
Lindsey Carroll
Shaadi Oreyzi 
Tracey Cavin Thelma Padilla
D. Frank Chambers, II Billye J. Paris
Cory Cheatham Allen Parker, Jr., CAEP, CTIP
Ashley Chilcote
Susan Patterson 
Garin Clark
Jimmy W. Peacock 
Patrick Clark
Randy Pearson, CTIP
Sarah M. Claunch
Dawn Phillips
Jean M. Cochran
Todd Phillips
Beth Coffey Luke Pierson
Diana Livingston Cole
Wanell Pierson    
Paul Cones
Brooke Pittman
Lori Cordell Joseph V. Pizzitola
Rene Correa Allen Place, Jr.
Gail Couser Teri Potter
Edward Cox Karen Prevou, CESP
Lori Cox Sandra Provance
Charles Craig
Phyllis Puryear
Angel Crawford  Kenneth Alan Quantie
Kelly Croxton Andy Quintana
Brenda Crump
Jack Rattikin, Jr.
Marty D'Andrea Cookie M. Ray
Elida Dandridge
Cynthia Rector
Lynne Daves Ray Reece
Chad Decker  Martha Reed
John DeLoach
J. Don Reese 
Marilyn De Luna, CESP, CAEP, CTIP David Rhodes
Francene DePrez Karen Rice
George Douglass Aaron Rich 
Lisa S. Duffield  Tim Richards
Penny Dulock  Anne Richardson 
Craig Dunbar
William E. Rivers 
Paige A. Dunlap
Mark Rizzo
Lowell Dunn Bob Roberts 
D. Mark Dytrich
Mark Roden
Daniel R. Elkins, Jr.
Paul Rodriguez
Deanna England
Brittney Rogers 
Gil Ernst
John F. Rothermel, III
Becky A. Etter 
Jane Rushing
Chase Evans
Cary Russell
Jodi Fabry Tammy Russell
Bill Fairbanks 
Stella Sailer
Darlene Fairchild  Carolina Salas
Stephanie Farber Leslie Salinas
W. Morris Fine
Nadenne Sanchez
Cheryl Finney Stephanie Ramirez Sanchez
Brandi Fleming 
Rachel Samaniego, CESP 
Angela Fling Zachary T. Sams
Chris Flynn
Joye Samudio
Ashley Foradory  Candie Sandlin
Megan Fortune
Reagan Sansom
Shari K. Foster, CTIP, NTP
Steve Wayne Sapio
Jeanette Fraley
Andi Schaer
Emily Froggatt Ellen Schwab
Errin Froggatt Stephanie Seabolt
Neel Fulghum, III
Mark Seaton
Carmen Furrow
Randal Seewald
Angele Gall John Segrest
Kent Gamble Tracy Smiley Shanks
Paul E. "Eddie" Gammill Steven Andrew Shaw
Martin Garcia
Rob Sherman
Melissa Garcia  Shay Sides
Lisa D. Garrett Sawyer B. Sikes
Ambrosio Garza
Susan E. Simmons
Ann Garza
Mabel Murphy Simpson
Carla Gilmer, CAEP  Evelyn Sims
Brian Glaze
Susan Sims 
Darlene Glos Shanna Slimp
Shannon Goldapp
Emily Smith
Bruce L. Goldston
Gordon S. Smith 
Margaret Gonzales  Greg Smith
Russell Gonzales Phil Smith
Jennifer Goodrum Tiffany Smith
Shirley Govro George Snead
Nancy Grasshoff  Cheryl Southerland
Amy Green  Lourdes Spears 
David Griffin Wallace Spence
Rebecca M. Hafner Ashleigh Spruell
Callie Hall David B. Stanfield, Jr. 
Janelle Hall Rhoda Stark
Janet Hall Krista Steele
Jeanne Hall   Debra Holloway Stein
Susie Hall  Jarrod Stephens
Mindy Hallford, CTIP  Joy Stokes
Erica Hallmark
Joseph Stoutt
Toni Vance Halseth David Stutts  
John David Hammond 
Liz Stutts
Marshall A. Harrell, III  Russell Sugg
Lisa J. Harris
Carolyn Sunseri
Linda Harski Debra Sutton
Craig Harwerth
Hugh Talton
Bill Hataway, Jr.  Sharon Taylor
David Hatfield   Stephen D. Taylor
Bethany Hawkins  Belinda F. Teague
Kathleen S. Hedge  Laurie Teston
Sam Henderson  Sharon Thomas
Olga Hernandez Susan Thomas
Dusti Herman Dawn Thompson
Kim Hesley Karen P. Thoreson
Neil Hethorn, CAEP Carolyn C. Thornton, CTIP
Steve Hightower
Amanda Gibson Tidmore, CESP
Cindy Hinson
Marjorie Tinnell 
Tom Hoekstra  Suzanne Tinsley
Margaret Hollingsworth Tracy Tisdel
Doug Hollowell 
Kim Tomme, CESP 
Theresa Holt Donna Townsen, CAEP   
Deborah Holub
Mary Tran
Randy Hopkins  Sam Trimble
Wendy Howell  Jay Turner
Don Hughes
John Updegraff, Jr.
Frances Hughes
Patton VanVeckhoven
Betty J. Hull Jason Vasek
Michelle N. Hulse
Billy Vaughn
Taryn Hutson Shannon Vaughan
David Ivey  Colleen Villarreal
Donna Marie Jackson   Nancy Waggoner 
Cindy Jared
Kerry Lynn Wakefield, CESP
Corby Jastrow
Marcie Warnke
Lynne Jennings, CESP
Larry Warren
Genetta Johnson
Mike Watson
Amy Jones, CESP Brian J. Watts 
Janice Jones
Ross Weaver
Jeremy Jones
Trisha Weaver
Scott Jones Joan White 
Doug Jordan
Zachary White
Grace Joseph Karen Whitlock
Heidi Junge
Ellen Wied
Sandra Kachmar, CAEP, CTIP Tim Wieland
Janet Sheffield Karr, CTIP  Erwin Wilbanks
Lavonne Keith  Kaylee Willems 
Dustin Kellar Michelle Williams 
Heather Kelly Jeannie Willis
Sandi Kessler  Kami C. Wilson 
Julie M. Kidwill
Patricia A. Windle 
Whitney Kincaid  David Wolff
Karen King
Carlos Woltmann
Renee King  Elizabeth S. Woodroof, CESP, CTIP
Rose King  Joyce Woods
Leigh Kirby Richard Worsham 
Michele Knight  Gretchen Wright, CESP, CTIP
Joe Kyle, Jr. Marjie Wrigley 
Natalie Landry, CTIP Terrie Yeatts 
Michelle Langdon David A. Young
Craig Langford  David C. Young
Laurie Leenhouts
Karen A. Young, CTIP
Bill Lehmberg Sheila Zabrycki 
Brandi Lemons  Marvin H. Zindler, Jr.
Belinda Lentz  
Dawn Marie Lewallen    
Bruce D. Liesman, CAEP, CTIP 
Stephen Lindsey 

J. Brandon Linscomb
Sonny Livesay  
Debbie Lopez

Ramona Lopez

Stephanie Lozano
 
Russell W. Luedke

Derek Lynch

Kylie Lynch 



   
SUPPORTER $20 to $99

Sunny Acosta Lynn Leising-Aguirre
Cathy Adamek  Jennifer Lewis 
Suroya Addison  Andrea Liberatore
Olga Aghabegian
Annette Liendo
Brandon Aghamalian
Jennie Little
Oscar Aguilar Jeremy Llewellyn
Jonathan Aguirre Laura Lovejoy
Rebecca Akard Misty Lowry
Kimberly Allbright
Nathan Lowry
Deanna Allen
Erica Luna
Janell Allen Jim Luong
Janet Allen   Gayle Lynch 
Katie Allen
Gregory M. Lyssy
Roel Alonzo
Tammy Maddox-Meier
Annette Amaro
Cynthia Madole
Rodney Anderson
Josefina Maldonado
Rebecca Andrade
Charles J. Marino, CTIP
Chelsey Armour  Erica Martin 
Karen Armour
Heidi Martinez
Beatriz Arredondo
Melissa Martinez
Erik Arredondo
Nancy Massaro 
Anne Atkins
Briana Mayhall  
Melissa A. Atkins Mary E. McCollum
Deborah Auston   Buzz McCray
Sandi Bainbridge
Jennifer McDaniel
Eric Baker
Tina McDonald
Jessica Baldonado
Kelly McGinley
Angela Bankston   Nicole McGuyer 
Jeff Barefoot
Tracy McMahon
Mary Bates   Michael McMillan
Shonte Battle
Deanna McNeil
Margaret Baucom
Michael Merritt 
Tom Baughman
Richard L. Miller
Tracey Becker Russel L. Miller
Kergin Bedell   Luz Molina
Teresa Behrens
Mike Molina
Morgan Bentley, CESP
Veronica Molina
Jackie Bienski
Daniela Montemayor Hernandez
Daryl Bird
Jill Montgomery 
Debbie Blackaller
Barbara Montoya
Lisa Blaha
Audrey Moore
Brian Borecki   Sonja Moore 
Michelle Bosse  Tracy Mora
Dawn Bowers Brian Morales
Jeanett Bradley
Cindy Morales
Michelle Braselton
Luis F. Morales 
Christy Braun
Macy Morris
Keaton Brickey
Terri Morrison 
Marsha Britton
Bud Moscony
Cindie Brooks 
Ame Moss
Denice Brown
Kellie Moua 
Diana Brown, CESP
Rachel Muennink  
Diana Brown
Manuel Munoz 
Don Brown
Vickie Murden 
Jenifer Brown
Renne Murphy 
Kelsey Buell 
CJ Mytych 
Jaimie Burks
Tania Nassri 
Robin Butler
Luisa Fernanda Nava 
Teresa Bye  Janette A. Neely
Cary Byrd
Meredith Neill 
Lori Cahill
Kay Nettles 
Charles C. Cain James Nicely 
Rui Cain
Ruby Nixon 
Elda Cantu
David Norris 
Isaac Cantu
Nancy Norris-Wall 
Lyzette Cantu
Brig North 
Joan Carner
R. Wayne Norton 
Ann Carson
Herlinda Obregon 
Valerie Renee Carter  Zulema Ochoa 
Gilbert Casares  Danielle Olivas
Amanda Castanon Patricia Ortiz
Veronica Castro
Toni Osborn
Irma Cavazos, CAEP 
Susan Outon
Olivia Chavez
Anna Owen 
Chris Claremont 
Idaly Pacheco
Courtney Cochran 
Grace Paris 
Kim Collins  Martha A. Parker 
James Connors, Sr., CAEP 
Pete Pearson
Jeff Copeland
Danya Peden
Veronica Barroso Corona  Phillip Pense
Glendy Coronado
Anna Peralez 
Sharla Cortinas Anthony Perez
Maureen Cory
Heather Perez
Judy Couch
Ashlee Pfeiffer, CESP 
Leigh Anne Craig
Debbie Piemonte
James E. Crouch
Cindy Pittman
David Crutcher Nita Pittman  
Ilse Curran
Lorrie Ann Pogue
Kimberly Curry
Victoria Pool
Bob Daemmrich 
Jennifer Pospisil, CESP  
John Daly, IV
Joseph M. Poteet 
Melissa Darden 
Patricia Potter  
John Davis
Janine Powell   
Paige Davis
Jennifer Price  
Patricia Davis
Mona Price 
Rose Dawson
Rosie Prieto 
Aaron Day
Angela D. Privitt 
Suni Day
Thomas E. Prohaska 
Theresa De Alejandro
Erica Rabalais 
Tina Delacerda
Michele Ramirez 
Noel De La Garza
Susan Ramirez 
Jana Dennis
Jennifer Ramos
Roshanda Denton
Gerry Ramsey 
Melissa Diamond TyVonna Rayford
Jessica Dickens
Matthew D. Reass
Renee Doggett Richard M. Reass 
Nancy Alanis Dominguez
Donna L. Redden
Nicole Dorman
Jennifer L. Reding 
Shannon Dossett  Marsha Reed   
Ed Dowdy Sharon Reed 
Lloyd Draper
Jean Reneau 
Kara Dudley Kathy Reyes 
Stacey Dunn Michelle Rhodes 
Laura Dupont  Debbie Richey 
Alice Duran Jennifer Riley 
Charlene Earley  Martin Ripoll 
Mary Edwards
Kimmi Rivera 
Ronald Edwards  Ryan Riyad
Kristin Ellis  Patricia J. Roach 
Tina Ellis  Courtney Roberson 
Jo S. Emerson
Jessica Rodrick 
Cathy Endleman   Edna Rodriguez 
Jacki R. English   Nelda Rodiguez 
Viola Espinoza
Rebeca Rodiguez 
Alicia Esqueda
Yolanda Rodriguez 
Carlos Estrada
Rose Romero 
Alisha Evans  Maria Ruiz 
Angela Falcon   Theresa Ruiz 
Miguel Fernandez 
Belia Saenz 
Kim Fernea
Nilda Salas  
Stacy Fisher
Brandi Sanchez 
Jay Fitzgerald
Clay Sanchez 
Debbie Flores
Michelle Sanchez 
Juan Flores  Donna D. Schumann 
Victoria Flores
Mark Scott 
Joan Flynn
Rae Nell Scroggs 
Wes Foerster Carolyn Sebbert 
Alexis Mallory Foster  Roxanne Segura 
Daniel Foster, Jr.   Cynthia L. Seidel  
Mary R. Franco
Tammi Sewell 
Cynthia Frazer, CTIP Ray Shahan 
Teresa Freudensprung
Lynda Sharp 
Elvira Fuentes
Lee Roy Shears 
Carmen Galindo
Rachel Shields
Patricia Galindo, CTIP
Brooke Shimkus 
Maria Gallegos  Lorraine Sierra 
Kim Gambini
Lorene Adell Sikes, CAEP  
Vicki Gamez, CESP
Jason Silva 
Diana Garcia
Rhonda Simmons 
Kathryn Garcia   Sharon Sims  
Lina Garcia
Nicole Sitka 
Marcos Garcia  Chuck Sivess 
Martha L. Garcia, CESP  Courtney Slater
Valerie Garcia
Channing Slusher 
Sandra Garza
Jennifer Slusher
Derrick Geitner  Tammy Smart
Dawn Gibbs  Danielle Smith 
Nellie Gilbert Jason Smith 
Cindy Gingrich
Melanie D. Smith
Jay S. Ginsburg  Patricia Z. Smith 
Teri Goldstein
Victoria Smith 
Tennille Gomez
Brenda Solis 
Carol Gonzalez  Christina Solis
Cristy Gonzalez
Terri Spann 
Diana Gonzalez
Curt Sprabeary
Javier Gonzalez  Liz Stanfield
Omar Gonzalez
Jessica Steenbergen 
Marisa Goodwin  Beverley Stone 
Libby Grado
Terry Lee Story 
Brenda Graeber Cora Stracener
Shelly Grahmann
Kyle Strucely
Shannon L. Gray
Laurel B. Stuckey 
Jessica Grealish
Rochelle Sula  
Keri Greer-Day  
Ashlee Sullivan 
Terry Griffin  
Rosetta Sullivan 
Lari Groff 
Stephanie Summers 
Anna Guerra Jolene Sutton  
Rosie Gutierrez
Cheri Rae Swanson  
Jessica Haba 
Brian Swire 
Jeff Halliburton  Amanda Taylor 
Shari Hamm Gina Marie Taylor
Michelle Hanson Lee Ann Taylor  
Suzanne Hansum  
Lucy Teran 
Mona Harmon 
Lara W. Thompson
Max Harris
Cynthia Thorell-Randall
Melissa Harris 
Alexis Thornton 
Andrew Hart
Wade Thunhorst 
Dan Hassen
Zita Tijerina
Leslie Hassen
Syndi Tolliver
Jon Hathway
Dolly Torres
Sarah Hawkins
Eduardo Torres  
David Hays
Karin Townsend
Jayne Heckmann
Annie Tran
Dinah Heilmann 
Brian Trettel
Gregory E. Henderson
Missy Trubatisky 
Ty Hendrick 
Liz Tucker
Adela Hernandez Jana Tuller
Hector Hernandez
Dedra A. Turner
Gracie P. Herrera
Lauren Turner
Sandra Herrera
Missy Utz
Joe Herring 
Susan Valdez 
Alisha Herzog
Steven Van Buren 
Sarah Hester
Dana Vann
Deana Hickman, CTIP
Michele Vannostran
Curtis Hoffman 
Felix Vargas, Jr. 
Charles Holleman
Kristina Vargas, CTIP
Tanner Holley  Ruby Vasquez 
Melissa Holt
Patricia Vela
Sandy Honolka
Gerardo Venegas 
Cynthia Hooper
Veronica Vergara 
Ashley Hoover
Brenda Vidal
Charlotte A. Horst
Rebecca Villa
Art Hostetler
Treva Vines
Barbara Hughes
Peggy Walker
Catherine Huyck
Larae Ward
Stephanie Calderon Ibanez
Suzanne Ward, CTIP
Glenda Jacobs
Tina Watson 
Elizabeth A. Jarvis
Kim Watts 
Wassim Jazi
Tracey Webb, CPA
Charlotte Jen
Mike Weber
Brandi Jenkins
Annalisa Wegner
Kendall Jenkins 
Cecilia Wegner
Janet Jimenez
KC West
Dillon Jimerson
Susan West 
Julie Johnson
Brandi Wheeler
Leslie Johnson
Ashton White
Mark Johnson
Brenda Willems
Renee Johnson
Barbara Williams
Catherine Jones
Keith Williams
Jessica Jones
Holly Willie 
Matt Kachmar
Bob Willis, CAEP 
Jacob Kapusta
Ginger Wilson
Jackie Kelley
Marsha Wilson
Lisa Kemp 
Gabriel Winslow
Sam Kendall 
Patti Wohlgemuth
Courtney Kerr
Craig S. Woodring
Jackie Kille
Amber Work
Christine K. King
Ellie Wren
Mike Koloski
David Yarbrough
Rebecca F. Kriegel Carmen Youngblood 
Laura Kroon
Evan Zanic
Suzanne Krupa

Gina Kufrovich

Stacey Kuithe

Natalie Lancaster

Kevin Langton

Lorena Lara

John Ledbetter
 
Amy Lee

Kim Lee

Kylee Leighton
 


IN KIND SUPPORTERS

Matthew Aycock  Integrity Title Company
Charles & Carole Badgett Bill James
Jim Bowen, Ranger Title Company Jim Johnson
Jason Bragg Joe Kyle
Gayle Brand, Chicago Title of Texas  John C. Martin, Lone Star Title Company of El Paso
Brenham Abstract & Title Company Bert Massey 
Charlene Burk, CentraLand Title Company Jay and Katrina McKie
Glen Cochran Dawn E. Moore
Marian Cones, CourthouseDirect.com Chris Phillips
Jeff Copeland  Allen and Tonya Place
Becky Cotton-Osmon
Randy Pittman
Mike Cumberland Joey and Tom Prohaska
Lynne Daves Republic Title
James Dudley, Central Land Title Revolution Spirits
Face to Face Spa SoftPro
Gary Farmer  Debra Strother
Bo Feagin  David Tandy, Gracy Title
Fidelity National Title Group John Tannous, Chicago Title
Shari Foster, CTIP, NTP Page Thornton, Aggieland Title Company 
Celia Goode-Haddock, University Title Company
Nancy Waggoner
Alex Harris Westin Austin at the Domain
John A. Hay, III  Mike Withrow 
Highland Lakes Title

W. Calloway Huffaker
SUPPORTER $1 to $99
SUPPORTER $1 to $99

Ward Williford 

Mark Rizzo 





Ambassador’s Club 
$10,000 or more 

President’s Club
$5,000 - $9,999 

Governor’s Club
$2,500 - $4,999

Statesman’s Club
$1,000 - $2,499

Capitol Club
$500 - $999 

Lone Star Club
$100 - $499

Supporter
$20 - $99


All you have to do is have
100% of your company's employees donating to the
TLTAPAC.
Any amount is welcome.



Corridor Title

Lone Star Title Company

Reagan County Abstract
& Title Company


First National
Title Insurance

San Jacinto Title
Services of Texas